, , , ,

Planet MTB-LA20 SFP+ Transceiver

Planet
Availability:

Available on backorder


Model: MTB-LA20

රු31,630.00

Available on backorder

Warranty: 36 Months

රු33,760.00 for 2 item(s)
MTB-LA20
Package SFP+
PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Fiber Type Single-mode
Connector Simplex LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength TX: 1270nm
RX: 1330nm
Maximum Distance 20km
Operating Temperature 0~60 degrees C

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.

Do you have a question?

Drop us a line by compiling the form below. We will be more than happy to reply to any of your questions!










    Please prove you are human by selecting the Truck.

    MTB-LA20 Datasheet

    Download

    You may also like…