, , , ,

Planet MTB-LA70 SFP+ Transceiver – 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm, DDM) – 70KM

Planet
Availability:

Available on backorder


Model: MTB-LA70

රු127,893.00

Available on backorder

Warranty: 12 Months

රු130,753.00 for 2 item(s)
MTB-LA70
PackageSFP+
PHY TypeIEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Fiber TypeSingle-mode
ConnectorSimplex LC/UPC
DDMYes
WavelengthTX: 1270nm
RX: 1330nm
Maximum Distance70km
Operating Temperature0~60 degrees C

 

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.

Do you have a question?

Drop us a line by compiling the form below. We will be more than happy to reply to any of your questions!










    Please prove you are human by selecting the Truck.

    MTB-LA70 Datasheet

    Download

    You may also like…