, , , ,

Planet MTB-LR60 SFP+ Transceiver – 1-Port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module – 60km

Planet
Availability:

Available on backorder


Model: MTB-LR60

රු102,938.00

Available on backorder

Warranty: 12 Months

රු106,208.00 for 2 item(s)
MTB-LR60
Package SFP+
PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Fiber Type Single-mode
Connector Dual LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength 1550nm
Maximum Distance 60km
Operating Temperature 0~60 degrees C

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.

Do you have a question?

Drop us a line by compiling the form below. We will be more than happy to reply to any of your questions!










    Please prove you are human by selecting the Car.

    MTB-LR60 Datasheet

    Download

    You may also like…