logo
, , , ,

MTB-LB60 SFP+ Transceiver – 1-Port 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Fiber Optic Module – 60km (TX:1330nm RX:1270nm)

Planet

Model: MTB-LB60

රු84,829.00

Warranty: 36 Months

රු87,709.00 for 2 item(s)
MTB-LB60
Package SFP+
PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Fiber Type Single-mode
Connector Simplex LC/UPC
DDM Yes
Wavelength TX: 1330nm
RX: 1270nm
Maximum Distance 60km
Operating Temperature 0~60 degrees C

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.

Do you have a question?

Drop us a line by compiling the form below. We will be more than happy to reply to any of your questions!










    Please prove you are human by selecting the Heart.

    MTB-LB60 Datasheet

    Download

    You may also like…